SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalMonday, Oct 5, 2026 · 8:30 PM
SportsVisio Snipers79
Final
And Ones55

Team Comparison

SportsVisio SnipersAnd Ones

Top Performers

#98 Player #98
SportsVisio Snipers
22PTS
8REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 4FG 9-13 (69.2%)
#98 Player #98
And Ones
17PTS
13REB
1AST
STL 3BLK 1FG 8-20 (40.0%)

Box Score

SportsVisio Snipers
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
98Player #9839228114249-132-32-2
7Mike Mathieu401712720206-183-102-2
3Luke Duffley40148310107-160-40-0
6David St. Pierre35109100205-100-10-1
35Liam McNicholas40107830614-132-80-0
41Matt Lemire2761210012-32-30-0
TOTALS79452284136
33-73
45.2%
9-29
31.0%
4-5
80.0%
And Ones
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
98Player #98391713131228-200-11-3
23Joseph Williams39155120216-103-60-0
4Player #43995300004-141-60-0
12Leo Vicinanzo2785200202-131-53-4
99Player #994449420401-180-122-2
10Player #1032212411101-80-20-0
TOTALS55491582113
22-83
26.5%
5-32
15.6%
6-9
66.7%

Four Factors