SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalMonday, Jul 27, 2026 · 6:30 PM
SportsVisio Snipers80
Final
Derrick White Fan Club66

Team Comparison

SportsVisio SnipersDerrick White Fan Club

Top Performers

#35 Liam McNicholas
SportsVisio Snipers
24PTS
5REB
4AST
STL 1BLK 1FG 8-17 (47.1%)
#15 Gabriel Lacasse
Derrick White Fan Club
29PTS
9REB
3AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 11-24 (45.8%)

Box Score

SportsVisio Snipers
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
35Liam McNicholas34245411208-178-160-0
7Mike Mathieu282012400109-171-61-1
84justin dunne33129123006-100-20-1
6David St. Pierre28112310225-71-10-0
36Mike May2667100112-80-32-2
41Matt Lemire2444110212-50-20-0
3Luke Duffley2534220111-60-11-2
1Jason2203100100-20-10-0
TOTALS80461774105
33-72
45.8%
10-32
31.3%
4-6
66.7%
Derrick White Fan Club
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
15Gabriel Lacasse372993002011-246-121-1
64Player #6438136400246-141-50-0
76Player #763774401203-171-90-0
95Player #952564220002-62-50-0
99Player #991654000101-11-12-2
2JP Donovan3543120112-80-50-0
70Player #703129200021-70-00-0
TOTALS6639164187
26-77
33.8%
11-37
29.7%
3-3
100.0%

Four Factors